- USA
- Michigan
- Grayling
- West Branch
- Villa Rentals
West Branch Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near West Branch - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Internet
About West Branch Villa Rentals on Taos Valley Accommodations
Taos Valley Accommodations has more than 2 villas near West Branch. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Taos Valley Accommodations has a wide range of villa rentals near West Branch, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Taos Valley Accommodations offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Taos Valley Accommodations is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in West Branch for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Taos Valley Accommodations Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Taos Valley Accommodations-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Taos Valley Accommodations in West Branch, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About West Branch Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in West Branch?
There are a lot of options in West Branch. If you plan on staying in the West Branch area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in West Branch:
- Elaine’s Lighthouse
- Rifle River Lodge
- Cozy Houghton Lake Heights Cottage w/Private Yard
- Rocky Top Cabin Higgins Lake
- Clear Lake Retreat in West Branch & Game Room
- *4BR 2BA N Shore Hidden Retreat*
- Houghton Lake Cottage w/New Private Deck!
- Cozy Waterfront Hale Cottage on Long Lake!
- Springbrook Inn
- Charming Modern Cottage on Houghton Lake!
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near West Branch?
At Taos Valley, the average rental fee for standard villas in West Branch is $671 per night. Taos Valley has a large database of quality villas near West Branch that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in West Branch that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in West Branch that are pet friendly:
- Grayling Gem Royal Stag Lodge 5605
- NEW! Villa Adonis - Lakefront and Gorgeous!
- Rustic Wooded Retreat with Fire Pit, Near Trails!
- Lakeside National City House with Private Dock!
- Elaine’s Lighthouse
- Rifle River Lodge
Are there any rental villas in West Branch that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in West Branch to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in West Branch have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Taos Valley site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near West Branch.