- USA
- Utah
- Provo
- Orchard South
- Hotels
Hotels with Suites in Orchard South available. Book today!
Orchard South Hotels & Places to Stay in Orchard South, UT
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- View
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
About Orchard South Hotels on Taos Valley Accommodations
Can't find a Taos Valley Accommodations or vacation rental in Orchard South, US? We have many Hotel Suites in Orchard South, from budget to luxury, to suit your needs as well.
Our site boasts of more than 5 hotels listings near Orchard South. Whether you are going on a business trip, leisure vacation with a group, or traveling with your family or friends for summer or winter break, there’s always something perfect for you.
If you want to experience a great trip, we have thousands of hotels, resorts, or motels with updated prices for 2026. Taos Valley Accommodations hotels in top destinations are available for last-minute booking deals, including top brand hotel chains such as Radisson Hotel, OYO, Marriott, Hyatt, Hilton, MGM Resorts, & more.
Frequently Asked Questions About Orchard South Hotels
What are the top rated Hotels in Orchard South?
There are a lot of options in Orchard South. If you plan on staying in the Orchard South area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Hotels in Orchard South:
- Modern home near UVU and BYU with hot tub and mountain views
- Orem Vacation Rental Apartment Near BYU Campus!
- Spacious Family Friendly APT with Backyard & Wi-Fi
- Utah Valley Retreat - Luxurious Self check-in Apt, UVU BYU, EV Charge
- Unique Home Perfect for Large Gatherings. Pets welcome!
- Cozy Apt Near BYU UVU Canyon
- Play & Gather in Luxury,Pets too! Close to it Everything!
- Spacious and Central Family Friendly Home in Utah Valley
- Large Room Near UVU & BYU
- A Quiet Place to call Home - All You Need & Cozy
What is the average cost of renting a hotel in Orchard South?
The average cost of renting a hotel in Orchard South per night is $143. We have access to a huge database of luxury hotels that are near Orchard South. Please note that the price varies, and can change, depending on various factors like the season, number of rooms, bed sizes, star ratings, amenities, and more.
Where is the best place to book a hotel?
We have thousands of places to book a hotel for your next trip, including:
- Orchard South 5-Star Hotels
- Orchard South Luxury Hotels
- Orchard South Top-Rated Hotels
- Orchard South Last Minute Hotel Deals
How many hotels do you have in Orchard South?
There are more than 5 hotels in or near Orchard South listed on our site, and they come with amenities like gyms, pools, and spas.
Do you have any hotels in Orchard South that are suitable for families?
Yes. Most of our hotels are suitable for families. Check out the last-minute hotel deals in Orchard South to find one that works for you.